ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 16:01:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI ROU SPL (08410)
PURI to ROURKELA
PURI ROU SPL (08410)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 07/12/2016 to 28/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PURI ROU SPL (08410)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource17:30 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)63
4CTCCUTTACK20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)91
5JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)163
6BHCBHADRAKH22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)206
7BLSBALASORE23:16 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)268
8HIJHIJILLI00:20 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)380
9TATATATANAGAR JN03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)515
10CKPCHAKRADHARPUR04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)577
11ROUROURKELA06:00 (Day 2)Destination678
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :