ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:59:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP SC SPL (08501)
VISHAKAPATNAM to SECUNDERABAD JN
VSKP SC SPL (08501)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 04/10/2016 to 27/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: VSKP SC SPL (08501)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2DVDDUVVADA23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)18
3AKPANAKAPALLE23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)34
4TUNITUNI00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)97
5SLOSAMALKOT JN01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)151
6RJYRAJAMUNDRY02:11 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)201
7TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)243
8EEELURU03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)291
9BZAVIJAYAWADA JN04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)350
10KMTKHAMMAM06:22 (Day 2)06:24 (Day 2)450
11WLWARANGAL07:55 (Day 2)07:57 (Day 2)557
12KZJKAZIPET JN08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)568
13SCSECUNDERABAD JN12:00 (Day 2)Destination699
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :