ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:22:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC VSKP SPL (08502)
SECUNDERABAD JN to VISHAKAPATNAM
SC VSKP SPL (08502)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 28/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SC VSKP SPL (08502)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2KZJKAZIPET JN18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)132
3WLWARANGAL18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)142
4KMTKHAMMAM20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)250
5BZAVIJAYAWADA JN22:25 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)351
6EEELURU23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)410
7TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)458
8RJYRAJAMUNDRY01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)500
9SLOSAMALKOT JN02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)550
10TUNITUNI03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)604
11AKPANAKAPALLE04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)668
12DVDDUVVADA04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)684
13VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM04:50 (Day 2)Destination701
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :