ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:42:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY VSKP SPL (08574)
TIRUPATI to VISHAKAPATNAM
TPTY VSKP SPL (08574)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 04/10/2016 to 27/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: TPTY VSKP SPL (08574)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource15:30 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)10
3KHTSRI KALAHASTI16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)33
4GDRGUDUR JN17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)93
5NLRNELLORE18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)132
6OGLONGOLE19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)248
7TELTENALI JN21:00 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)355
8NGNTNEW GUNTUR22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)379
9BZAVIJAYAWADA JN23:10 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)410
10EEELURU00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)469
11RJYRAJAMUNDRY02:12 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)559
12SLOSAMALKOT JN02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)609
13AKPANAKAPALLE05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)726
14DVDDUVVADA06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)742
15VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM06:50 (Day 2)Destination760
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :