ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2017 14:13:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC CPR SPL (08631)
RANCHI to CHHAPRA
RNC CPR SPL (08631)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 05/04/2017 to 28/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RNC CPR SPL (08631)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource18:05 (Day 1)0
2MURIMURI19:38 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)62
3BKSCBOKARO STL CITY21:45 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)115
4DHNDHANBAD JN00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)164
5CRJCHITTARANJAN01:39 (Day 2)01:41 (Day 2)230
6MDPMADHUPUR JN02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)286
7JSMEJASIDIH JN02:52 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)315
8JAJJHAJHA04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)359
9KIULKIUL JN05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)413
10BJUBARAUNI JN06:35 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)453
11SPJSAMASTIPUR JN07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)503
12MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN09:10 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)555
13HJPHAJIPUR JN10:30 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)609
14SEESONPUR JN10:45 (Day 2)10:47 (Day 2)615
15CPRCHHAPRA12:15 (Day 2)Destination668
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :