ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 17:29:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HTE HBJ SPL (08633)
HATIA to HABIBGANJ
HTE HBJ SPL (08633)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 07/04/2017 to 30/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HTE HBJ SPL (08633)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource23:55 (Day 1)0
2ROUROURKELA02:30 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)167
3JSGJHARSUGUDA JN04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)269
4RIGRAIGARH05:16 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)342
5CPHCHAMPA06:19 (Day 2)06:24 (Day 2)421
6BSPBILASPUR JN07:40 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)474
7PNDPENDRA ROAD09:30 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)575
8APRANUPPUR JN10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)625
9SDLSHAHDOL11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)666
10UMRUMARIA12:43 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)733
11KMZKATNI MURWARA14:15 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)792
12DMODAMOH15:48 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)901
13SGOSAUGOR16:50 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)978
14BINABINA JN18:30 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)1053
15BHSVIDISHA19:23 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1138
16HBJHABIBGANJ21:10 (Day 2)Destination1197
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :