ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2017 01:31:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC LKO SPL (08639)
RANCHI to LUCKNOW NR
RNC LKO SPL (08639)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 01/04/2017 to 24/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RNC LKO SPL (08639)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource21:05 (Day 1)0
2MURIMURI22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)62
3BKSCBOKARO STL CITY23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)115
4GMONSC BOSE J GOMO00:20 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)147
5KQRKODERMA01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)240
6GAYAGAYA JN03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)316
7DOSDEHRI ON SONE04:10 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)402
8SSMSASARAM04:41 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)419
9MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN06:00 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)519
10BSBVARANASI JN08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)536
11LKOLUCKNOW NR14:30 (Day 2)Destination819
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :