ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 07:54:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO RNC SPL (08640)
LUCKNOW NR to RANCHI
LKO RNC SPL (08640)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 02/04/2017 to 25/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LKO RNC SPL (08640)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2BSBVARANASI JN20:55 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)284
3MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN22:05 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)300
4SSMSASARAM23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)400
5DOSDEHRI ON SONE00:05 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)418
6GAYAGAYA JN01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)503
7KQRKODERMA02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)579
8GMONSC BOSE J GOMO04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)673
9BKSCBOKARO STL CITY05:30 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)705
10MURIMURI06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)757
11RNCRANCHI08:25 (Day 2)Destination819
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :