ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:11:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG DRZ SPL (08759)
DURG to DALLI RAJHARA
DURG DRZ SPL (08759)
Running Days: SUN SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
Train Schedule: DURG DRZ SPL (08759)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2MXAMARAUDA10:45 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)11
3PUWAPAUWARA H11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)17
4RSARISAMA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)24
5GDZGUNDARDEHI11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)36
6SKSOSIKOSA11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)45
7LBOLATABOR11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)53
8BXABALOD11:55 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)63
9KYSKUSUMKASA12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)81
10DRZDALLI RAJHARA12:35 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :