ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:55:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRZ DURG SPL (08760)
DALLI RAJHARA to DURG
DRZ DURG SPL (08760)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
Train Schedule: DRZ DURG SPL (08760)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRZDALLI RAJHARASource05:50 (Day 1)0
2KYSKUSUMKASA05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)7
3BXABALOD06:13 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)24
4LBOLATABOR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)35
5GDZGUNDARDEHI06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)52
6RSARISAMA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)64
7MXAMARAUDA07:15 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)76
8DURGDURG07:55 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :