ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:50:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG RIG SF SP (08797)
DURG to RAIGARH
DURG RIG SF SP (08797)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 24/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DURG RIG SF SP (08797)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2RRAIPUR JN05:50 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)37
3TLDTILDA06:30 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)75
4BYTBHATAPARA06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)101
5BSPBILASPUR JN08:05 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)147
6AKTAKALTARA08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)174
7NIANAILA09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)189
8CPHCHAMPA09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)200
9BUABARADWAR09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)216
10SKTSAKTI09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)231
11KHSKHARSIA09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)246
12RIGRAIGARH10:20 (Day 1)Destination280
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :