ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:27:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RIG DURG SF SPL (08798)
RAIGARH to DURG
RIG DURG SF SPL (08798)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 24/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RIG DURG SF SPL (08798)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RIGRAIGARHSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2KHSKHARSIA17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)34
3SKTSAKTI18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)50
4BUABARADWAR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)65
5CPHCHAMPA18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)80
6NIANAILA18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)91
7AKTAKALTARA18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)106
8BSPBILASPUR JN19:40 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)133
9BYTBHATAPARA20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)179
10TLDTILDA20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)205
11RRAIPUR JN21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)243
12DURGDURG22:35 (Day 1)Destination280
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :