ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:32:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GONDIA DURG SPL (08871)
GONDIA JN to DURG
GONDIA DURG SPL (08871)
Running Days: SUN WED
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: GONDIA DURG SPL (08871)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2GDMGUDMA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)11
3AGNAMGAON17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)22
4DNLDHANOLI PH17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)29
5SKSSALEKASA17:42 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)37
6DKSDAREKASA17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)48
7BTLBORTALAO18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)56
8PJBPANIAJOB18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)65
9DGGDONGARGARH18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)73
10JTRJATKANHAR18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)79
11MUAMUSRA18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)85
12BAKLBAKAL18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)93
13RJNRAJ NANDGAON19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)104
14PMSPARMALKASA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)112
15MUPMURHIPAR19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)119
16RSMRASMARA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)126
17DURGDURG20:20 (Day 1)Destination133
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :