ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:39:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R GONDIA SPL (08872)
DURG to GONDIA JN
R GONDIA SPL (08872)
Running Days: SUN WED
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: R GONDIA SPL (08872)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource21:30 (Day 1)0
2RSMRASMARA21:37 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)7
3MUPMURHIPAR21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)14
4PMSPARMALKASA21:54 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)21
5RJNRAJ NANDGAON22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)29
6BAKLBAKAL22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)40
7MUAMUSRA22:17 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)48
8JTRJATKANHAR22:24 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)54
9DGGDONGARGARH22:35 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)60
10PJBPANIAJOB22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)68
11BTLBORTALAO22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)77
12DKSDAREKASA23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)85
13SKSSALEKASA23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)96
14DNLDHANOLI PH23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)104
15AGNAMGAON23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)111
16GDMGUDMA23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)122
17GGONDIA JN00:15 (Day 2)Destination133
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :