ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:48:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG DRZ SPL (08873)
DURG to DALLI RAJHARA
DURG DRZ SPL (08873)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DURG DRZ SPL (08873)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2MXAMARAUDA15:45 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)11
3PUWAPAUWARA H16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)17
4RSARISAMA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)24
5GDZGUNDARDEHI16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)36
6SKSOSIKOSA16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)45
7LBOLATABOR16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)53
8BXABALOD16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)63
9KYSKUSUMKASA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)81
10DRZDALLI RAJHARA17:35 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :