ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:46:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRZ DURG SPL (08874)
DALLI RAJHARA to DURG
DRZ DURG SPL (08874)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DRZ DURG SPL (08874)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRZDALLI RAJHARASource18:05 (Day 1)0
2KYSKUSUMKASA18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)7
3BXABALOD18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)24
4LBOLATABOR18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)35
5SKSOSIKOSA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)42
6GDZGUNDARDEHI19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)52
7RSARISAMA19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)64
8PUWAPAUWARA H19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)71
9MXAMARAUDA19:35 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)76
10DURGDURG20:10 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :