ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 12:22:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PATNA AC SF (09011)
BANDRA TERMINUS to PATNA JN
PATNA AC SF (09011)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train will Run only on 04/03/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PATNA AC SF (09011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI15:58 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)159
4STSURAT19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)252
5BHBHARUCH JN20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)311
6BRCVADODARA JN21:55 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)381
7GDAGODHRA JN23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)455
8RTMRATLAM JN02:25 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)642
9KOTAKOTA JN06:05 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)909
10SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)1017
11GGCGANGAPUR CITY08:20 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)1080
12HANHINDAUN CITY09:00 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)1124
13BXNBAYANA JN09:50 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)1157
14AFAGRA FORT12:05 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1242
15TDLTUNDLA JN13:00 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1264
16CNBKANPUR CENTRAL16:40 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1494
17ALDALLAHABAD JN19:20 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1688
18MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN22:40 (Day 2)22:50 (Day 2)1829
19BXRBUXAR01:10 (Day 3)01:12 (Day 3)1923
20ARAARA02:00 (Day 3)02:02 (Day 3)1992
21DNRDANAPUR02:30 (Day 3)02:32 (Day 3)2031
22PNBEPATNA JN03:00 (Day 3)Destination2041
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :