ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 17:27:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS BKN SF SPL (09011)
BANDRA TERMINUS to BIKANER JN
BDTS BKN SF SPL (09011)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 12/04/2017 to 28/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BDTS BKN SF SPL (09011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource11:25 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI12:10 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)159
4STSURAT15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)252
5BHBHARUCH JN16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)311
6BRCVADODARA JN17:18 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)381
7ANNDANAND JN17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)417
8NDNADIAD JN18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)435
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN19:02 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)481
10MSHMAHESANA JN20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)548
11PNUPALANPUR JN22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)614
12ABRABU ROAD23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)666
13FAFALNA00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)765
14MJMARWAR JN02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)831
15PMYPALI MARWAR02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)862
16JUJODHPUR JN04:00 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)935
17MTDMERTA ROAD JN05:57 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)1039
18NGONAGAUR06:47 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)1096
19NOKNOKHA07:52 (Day 2)07:58 (Day 2)1147
20BKNBIKANER JN09:25 (Day 2)Destination1212
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :