ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 00:30:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN BDTS SF SPL (09012)
BIKANER JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
BKN BDTS SF SPL (09012)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 13/04/2017 to 29/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BKN BDTS SF SPL (09012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2NOKNOKHA15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)65
3NGONAGAUR16:29 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)116
4MTDMERTA ROAD JN17:22 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)173
5JUJODHPUR JN19:15 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)278
6PMYPALI MARWAR20:28 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)350
7MJMARWAR JN21:33 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)381
8FAFALNA22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)447
9ABRABU ROAD00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)546
10PNUPALANPUR JN01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)599
11MSHMAHESANA JN03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)664
12ADIAHMEDABAD JN04:35 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)732
13NDNADIAD JN06:01 (Day 2)06:03 (Day 2)777
14ANNDANAND JN06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)796
15BRCVADODARA JN07:02 (Day 2)07:07 (Day 2)831
16BHBHARUCH JN07:54 (Day 2)07:56 (Day 2)901
17STSURAT08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)960
18VAPIVAPI10:13 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)1053
19BVIBORIVALI11:59 (Day 2)12:02 (Day 2)1193
20BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS12:45 (Day 2)Destination1212
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :