ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 14:19:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS AC SUP SPL (09012)
PATNA JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS AC SUP SPL (09012)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train will Run only on 06/03/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BDTS AC SUP SPL (09012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource23:10 (Day 1)0
2DNRDANAPUR23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)10
3ARAARA23:55 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)50
4BXRBUXAR00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)118
5MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN02:55 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)212
6ALDALLAHABAD JN05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)365
7CNBKANPUR CENTRAL08:40 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)559
8TDLTUNDLA JN13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)789
9AFAGRA FORT14:55 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)812
10BXNBAYANA JN17:30 (Day 2)17:32 (Day 2)896
11HANHINDAUN CITY17:58 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)929
12GGCGANGAPUR CITY18:35 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)973
13SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR19:30 (Day 2)19:32 (Day 2)1037
14KOTAKOTA JN21:25 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1144
15RTMRATLAM JN01:20 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)1411
16GDAGODHRA JN04:22 (Day 3)04:24 (Day 3)1599
17BRCVADODARA JN05:55 (Day 3)06:05 (Day 3)1672
18BHBHARUCH JN07:00 (Day 3)07:02 (Day 3)1742
19STSURAT08:07 (Day 3)08:10 (Day 3)1801
20VAPIVAPI09:38 (Day 3)09:40 (Day 3)1894
21BVIBORIVALI11:38 (Day 3)11:41 (Day 3)2034
22BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS12:25 (Day 3)Destination2053
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :