Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Apr-2014 12:25:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator INDB PATNA SPL (09305)
INDB PATNA SPL(09305) Currency: Distance: 1287 Kms.
2A3ASLGN
Rs 1840Rs 1260Rs 470Rs 265
Train has Limited Run from 06/04/2014 to 29/06/2014 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule of: 09305 (INDB PATNA SPL)
Running Days: SUN Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN15:20 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)80
4SJPSHUJALPUR17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)183
5BIHBAIRAGARH17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)253
6BHSVIDISHA18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)316
7BINABINA JN20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)402
8SGOSAUGOR22:10 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)476
9DMODAMOH23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)553
10KTEKATNI02:00 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)664
11MYRMAIHAR03:35 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)727
12STASATNA04:20 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)763
13MKPMANIKPUR JN06:35 (Day 2)06:37 (Day 2)840
14SRJSHANKARGARH08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)895
15COICHEOKI09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)932
16MZPMIRZAPUR10:35 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1013
17MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN12:15 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1076
18BXRBUXAR14:00 (Day 2)14:02 (Day 2)1170
19ARAARA15:10 (Day 2)15:12 (Day 2)1238
20DNRDANAPUR15:50 (Day 2)15:52 (Day 2)1278
21PNBEPATNA JN16:40 (Day 2)Destination1287
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :