ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 17:51:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII DEC SPL (09627)
AJMER JN to DELHI CANTT
AII DEC SPL (09627)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 01/04/2017 to 28/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AII DEC SPL (09627)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2KSGKISHANGARH06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)29
3FLPHULERA JN06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)80
4RNWRENWAL07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)115
5RGSRINGAS JN07:59 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)147
6SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)157
7NMKNIM KA THANA08:39 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)194
8DBLADABLA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)218
9NNLNARNAUL09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)244
10AELATELI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)258
11REREWARI10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)295
12GGNGURGAON10:47 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)347
13DECDELHI CANTT11:05 (Day 1)Destination364
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :