ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Nov-2014 16:28:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator JP UDZ SF SPL (09721)
Currency: Quota: SF
1AFC2A3ACC2SGN
Rs 1715Rs 840Rs 1020Rs 725Rs 590Rs 165Rs 150
Distance: 430 Kms.
Train has Limited Run till 31/03/2015 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule of: JP UDZ SF SPL (09721)
Train Name (Number): JP UDZ SF SPL (09721)Train Type: SF
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A FC 2A 3A CC 2S
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2KSGKISHANGARH07:59 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)106
3AIIAJMER JN08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)135
4NSDNASIRABAD09:09 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)158
5BJNRBIJAINAGAR09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)200
6BHLBHILWARA10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)267
7CNACHANDERIYA11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)313
8MVJMAVLI JN12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)387
9RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)426
10UDZUDAIPUR CITY13:45 (Day 1)Destination430
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :