ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Feb-2016 06:41:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP UDZ SF SPL (09721)
JAIPUR to UDAIPUR CITY
JP UDZ SF SPL (09721)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D1
5
D2
6
D3
7
C1
8
B1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train has Limited Run till 31/03/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JP UDZ SF SPL (09721)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2FLPHULERA JN06:57 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)55
3KSGKISHANGARH07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)106
4AIIAJMER JN08:20 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)135
5NSDNASIRABAD08:49 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)158
6BJNRBIJAINAGAR09:21 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)200
7BHLBHILWARA10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)267
8CNACHANDERIYA11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)313
9KINKAPASAN11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)351
10MVJMAVLI JN12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)387
11RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)426
12UDZUDAIPUR CITY13:15 (Day 1)Destination430
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :