Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Oct-2014 18:13:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator JP UDZ SF SPL (09721)
Currency: Quota:
FC2A3ACC2SGN
Rs 840Rs 1020Rs 725Rs 590Rs 165Rs 150
Distance: 430 Kms.
Train has Limited Run till 31/12/2014 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule of: 09721 (JP UDZ SF SPL)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: FC 2A 3A CC 2S
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2KSGKISHANGARH07:59 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)106
3AIIAJMER JN08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)135
4NSDNASIRABAD09:09 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)158
5BJNRBIJAINAGAR09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)200
6BHLBHILWARA10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)267
7CNACHANDERIYA11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)313
8MVJMAVLI JN12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)387
9RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)426
10UDZUDAIPUR CITY13:45 (Day 1)Destination430
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :