ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 19:44:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDZ JP SF T SPL (09722)
UDAIPUR CITY to JAIPUR
UDZ JP SF T SPL (09722)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 30/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UDZ JP SF T SPL (09722)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)5
3MVJMAVLI JN15:49 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)43
4KINKAPASAN16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)79
5CNACHANDERIYA16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)117
6BHLBHILWARA17:35 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)163
7BJNRBIJAINAGAR18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)230
8NSDNASIRABAD19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)272
9AIIAJMER JN20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)295
10KSGKISHANGARH20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)324
11FLPHULERA JN21:12 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)375
12JPJAIPUR22:05 (Day 1)Destination430
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :