ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 24-Oct-2016 16:07:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
BDTS JP SF SPL (09724)
BDTS JP SF SPL (09724)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 20/10/2016 to 10/11/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BDTS JP SF SPL (09724)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI06:47 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)19
3STSURAT10:15 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)252
4BRCVADODARA JN12:05 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)381
5RTMRATLAM JN16:10 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)642
6CORCHITTAURGARH19:40 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)831
7BHLBHILWARA20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)885
8AIIAJMER JN23:10 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)1017
9KSGKISHANGARH23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)1046
10JPJAIPUR01:15 (Day 2)Destination1152
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :