ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2017 17:53:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP DEE SPECIAL (09725)
JAIPUR to DELHI S ROHILLA
JP DEE SPECIAL (09725)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 01/04/2017 to 30/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JP DEE SPECIAL (09725)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)6
3GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)11
4DODAUSA08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)62
5BKIBANDIKUI JN09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)91
6AWRALWAR10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)151
7REREWARI11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)225
8GGNGURGAON12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)277
9DECDELHI CANTT12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)294
10DEEDELHI S ROHILLA13:20 (Day 1)Destination303
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :