ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 04:09:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEE JP SPECIAL (09726)
DELHI S ROHILLA to JAIPUR
DEE JP SPECIAL (09726)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 01/04/2017 to 30/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DEE JP SPECIAL (09726)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource14:30 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)10
3GGNGURGAON15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)27
4REREWARI16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)78
5AWRALWAR17:39 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)153
6BKIBANDIKUI JN18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)213
7DODAUSA18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)242
8GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)292
9GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)298
10JPJAIPUR19:55 (Day 1)Destination303
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :