ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 00:24:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR SOG PASS SPL (09761)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to SURATGARH JN
SGNR SOG PASS SPL (09761)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 30/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SGNR SOG PASS SPL (09761)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource04:20 (Day 1)0
2PRURPRITHWIRAJPUR04:32 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)11
3KESRKESRI SINGHPUR04:46 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)24
4SRWSHRI KARANPUR05:06 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)47
5GJSGAJSINGHPUR05:25 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)67
6RSNRRAI SINGH NAGAR05:40 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)81
7MNGRMOHAN NAGAR05:54 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)93
8JESJAITSAR06:14 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)111
9SRPRSARUPSAR JN06:21 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)115
10SRZSARDARGARH06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)120
11BNSRBHAGWANSAR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)132
12SOGSURATGARH JN07:05 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :