ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 17:46:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SOG SGNR PASS SPL (09762)
SURATGARH JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR
SOG SGNR PASS SPL (09762)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 30/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SOG SGNR PASS SPL (09762)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SOGSURATGARH JNSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2BNSRBHAGWANSAR20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)5
3SHWLSAHUWALA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)9
4SRZSARDARGARH20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)16
5SRPRSARUPSAR JN20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)21
6JESJAITSAR20:47 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)25
7BUGYBUGIA20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)31
8MSWAMASANIWALA21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)35
9MNGRMOHAN NAGAR21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)43
10RSNRRAI SINGH NAGAR21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)55
11GJSGAJSINGHPUR21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)69
12ZPRZORAWARPURA21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)80
13SRWSHRI KARANPUR22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)90
14DPTDALPAT SINGHPUR22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)101
15KESRKESRI SINGHPUR22:24 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)112
16PRURPRITHWIRAJPUR22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)125
17SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR23:05 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :