ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:44:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA NZM SPECIA (09809)
KOTA JN to H NIZAMUDDIN
KOTA NZM SPECIA (09809)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 31/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KOTA NZM SPECIA (09809)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2IDGINDARGARH22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)72
3SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)108
4GGCGANGAPUR CITY23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)172
5SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)206
6HANHINDAUN CITY23:52 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)216
7BXNBAYANA JN00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)249
8BTEBHARATPUR JN00:45 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)291
9MTJMATHURA JN01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)324
10FDBFARIDABAD03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)437
11NZMH NIZAMUDDIN04:25 (Day 2)Destination458
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :