ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:02:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM KOTA SPL (09810)
H NIZAMUDDIN to KOTA JN
NZM KOTA SPL (09810)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 01/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NZM KOTA SPL (09810)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2FDBFARIDABAD05:36 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)21
3MTJMATHURA JN08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)134
4BTEBHARATPUR JN08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)167
5BXNBAYANA JN09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)209
6HANHINDAUN CITY09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)242
7SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)252
8GGCGANGAPUR CITY10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)286
9SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)350
10IDGINDARGARH11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)387
11KOTAKOTA JN13:15 (Day 1)Destination458
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :