ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 23:05:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MANDOVI EXPRESS (10103)
MUMBAI CST to MADGAON
MANDOVI EXPRESS (10103)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: KRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MANDOVI EXPRESS (10103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR07:22 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE07:46 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)34
4PNVLPANVEL08:25 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)69
5MNIMANGAON11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)188
6KHEDKHED12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)284
7CHICHIPLUN12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)325
8SGRSANGMESHWAR14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)384
9RNRATNAGIRI15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)431
10ADVIADAVALI15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)475
11RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)520
12VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)543
13KKWKANKAVALI17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)587
14SNDDSINDHUDURG17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)612
15KUDLKUDAL18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)626
16SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)655
17PERNPERNEM18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)686
18THVMTHIVIM19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)701
19KRMIKARMALI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)725
20MAOMADGAON20:10 (Day 1)Destination765
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :