ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 23:05:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MANDOVI EXPRESS (10104)
MADGAON to MUMBAI CST
MANDOVI EXPRESS (10104)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: KRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MANDOVI EXPRESS (10104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2KRMIKARMALI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)41
3THVMTHIVIM09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)65
4PERNPERNEM09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)80
5SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)111
6KUDLKUDAL10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)140
7SNDDSINDHUDURG10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)154
8KKWKANKAVALI11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)179
9VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)222
10RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)246
11ADVIADAVALI12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)291
12RNRATNAGIRI13:30 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)335
13SGRSANGMESHWAR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)382
14CHICHIPLUN15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)441
15KHEDKHED15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)482
16MNIMANGAON17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)578
17PNVLPANVEL19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)697
18TNATHANE20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)732
19DRDADAR21:02 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)757
20CSTMMUMBAI CST21:40 (Day 1)Destination765
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :