ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:37:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MANDOVI EXPRESS (10104)
MADGAON to MUMBAI CST
MANDOVI EXPRESS (10104)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: KRCLARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MANDOVI EXPRESS (10104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2KRMIKARMALI09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)41
3THVMTHIVIM10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)65
4PERNPERNEM10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)80
5SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)111
6KUDLKUDAL11:04 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)140
7SNDDSINDHUDURG11:15 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)154
8KKWKANKAVALI11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)179
9VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)222
10RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)246
11ADVIADAVALI12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)291
12RNRATNAGIRI14:00 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)335
13SGRSANGMESHWAR14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)382
14CHICHIPLUN15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)441
15KHEDKHED15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)482
16MNIMANGAON17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)578
17PNVLPANVEL19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)697
18TNATHANE20:37 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)732
19DRDADAR21:02 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)757
20CSTMMUMBAI CST21:40 (Day 1)Destination765
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :