ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Sep-2016 08:45:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KONKAN KANYA EX (10111)
MUMBAI CST to MADGAON
KONKAN KANYA EX (10111)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: KRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KONKAN KANYA EX (10111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource23:05 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)34
4PNVLPANVEL00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)69
5MNIMANGAON02:53 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)188
6KHEDKHED04:01 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)284
7CHICHIPLUN04:39 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)325
8SGRSANGMESHWAR05:33 (Day 2)05:34 (Day 2)384
9RNRATNAGIRI06:35 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)431
10VIDVILAVADE07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)497
11RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD07:51 (Day 2)07:52 (Day 2)520
12VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD08:09 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)543
13KKWKANKAVALI08:41 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)587
14SNDDSINDHUDURG09:05 (Day 2)09:06 (Day 2)612
15KUDLKUDAL09:19 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)626
16SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD09:57 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)655
17PERNPERNEM10:54 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)686
18THVMTHIVIM11:04 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)701
19KRMIKARMALI11:27 (Day 2)11:28 (Day 2)725
20MAOMADGAON12:30 (Day 2)Destination765
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :