Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2014 08:44:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator KONKAN KANYA EX (10111)
KONKAN KANYA EX(10111) Currency: Distance: 765 Kms.
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 2255Rs 1335Rs 925Rs 345Rs 185
Train Schedule of: 10111 (KONKAN KANYA EX)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource23:05 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)34
4PNVLPANVEL00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)69
5MNIMANGAON02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)188
6KHEDKHED03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)284
7CHICHIPLUN04:04 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)325
8SGRSANGMESHWAR04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)384
9RNRATNAGIRI05:25 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)431
10VIDVILAVADE06:14 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)497
11RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD06:32 (Day 2)06:34 (Day 2)520
12VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD06:52 (Day 2)06:54 (Day 2)543
13KKWKANKAVALI07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)587
14SNDDSINDHUDURG07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)612
15KUDLKUDAL07:54 (Day 2)07:56 (Day 2)626
16SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD08:22 (Day 2)08:24 (Day 2)655
17PERNPERNEM08:52 (Day 2)08:54 (Day 2)686
18THVMTHIVIM09:06 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)701
19KRMIKARMALI09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)725
20MAOMADGAON10:45 (Day 2)Destination765
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :