ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Feb-2016 06:46:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KONKAN KANYA EX (10111)
MUMBAI CST to MADGAON
KONKAN KANYA EX (10111)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: KRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
S11
5
S10
6
S9
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
PC
16
B4
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
A1
21
HA1
22
D
23
D
24
GRD
Train Schedule: KONKAN KANYA EX (10111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource23:05 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)34
4PNVLPANVEL00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)69
5MNIMANGAON02:38 (Day 2)02:39 (Day 2)188
6KHEDKHED03:38 (Day 2)03:39 (Day 2)284
7CHICHIPLUN04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)325
8SGRSANGMESHWAR04:50 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)384
9RNRATNAGIRI05:25 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)431
10VIDVILAVADE06:14 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)497
11RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD06:31 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)520
12VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD06:51 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)543
13KKWKANKAVALI07:17 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)587
14SNDDSINDHUDURG07:37 (Day 2)07:38 (Day 2)612
15KUDLKUDAL07:54 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)626
16SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD08:22 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)655
17PERNPERNEM08:52 (Day 2)08:53 (Day 2)686
18THVMTHIVIM09:06 (Day 2)09:07 (Day 2)701
19KRMIKARMALI09:27 (Day 2)09:28 (Day 2)725
20MAOMADGAON10:45 (Day 2)Destination765
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :