ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:10:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KONKAN KANYA EX (10112)
MADGAON to MUMBAI CST
KONKAN KANYA EX (10112)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: KRCLARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KONKAN KANYA EX (10112)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2KRMIKARMALI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)41
3THVMTHIVIM18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)65
4PERNPERNEM19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)80
5SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)111
6KUDLKUDAL20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)140
7SNDDSINDHUDURG20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)154
8KKWKANKAVALI20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)179
9VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)222
10RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)246
11VIDVILAVADE21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)269
12RNRATNAGIRI23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)335
13SGRSANGMESHWAR23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)382
14CHICHIPLUN00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)441
15KHEDKHED01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)482
16MNIMANGAON02:12 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)578
17PNVLPANVEL04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)697
18TNATHANE04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)732
19DRDADAR05:17 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)757
20CSTMMUMBAI CST05:50 (Day 2)Destination765
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :