ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 18:15:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MADGAON ERS EXP (10215)
MADGAON to ERNAKULAM JN
MADGAON ERS EXP (10215)
Running Days: SUN
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MADGAON ERS EXP (10215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2KAWRKARWAR22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)82
3BTJLBHATKAL00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)236
4UDUDUPI01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)350
5MAJNMANGALORE JN03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)431
6KGQKASARAGOD03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)482
7CANKANNUR05:10 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)568
8CLTKOZHIKODE06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)657
9TIRTIRUR07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)698
10SRRSHORANUR JN08:10 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)743
11TCRTHRISUR09:07 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)776
12AWYALUVA10:10 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)831
13ERSERNAKULAM JN11:20 (Day 2)Destination850
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :