ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:49:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MADGAON ERS EXP (10215)
MADGAON to ERNAKULAM JN
MADGAON ERS EXP (10215)
Running Days: SUN
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MADGAON ERS EXP (10215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource21:30 (Day 1)0
2KAWRKARWAR22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)82
3BTJLBHATKAL23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)236
4UDUDUPI01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)350
5MAJNMANGALORE JN03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)431
6KGQKASARAGOD03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)482
7CANKANNUR05:05 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)568
8CLTKOZHIKODE06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)657
9TIRTIRUR07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)698
10SRRSHORANUR JN08:10 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)743
11TCRTHRISUR09:03 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)776
12AWYALUVA09:54 (Day 2)09:56 (Day 2)831
13ERSERNAKULAM JN10:55 (Day 2)Destination850
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :