ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:00:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SNSI-PVR EXP (11001)
SAINAGAR SHIRDI to PANDHARPUR
SNSI-PVR EXP (11001)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S7
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
A1
12
B1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: SNSI-PVR EXP (11001)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDISource05:00 (Day 1)0
2PBPUNTAMBA05:20 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)16
3BAPBELAPUR05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)36
4ANGAHMADNAGAR06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)103
5DDDAUND JN08:30 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)187
6BGVNBHIGWAN08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)215
7PRWDPAREWADI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)236
8JEURJEUR09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)262
9KEMKEM09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)278
10KWVKURDUVADI11:00 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)296
11MLBMODNIMB11:30 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)318
12PVRPANDHARPUR12:15 (Day 1)Destination348
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :