ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 07:01:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PVR SNSI EXP (11002)
PANDHARPUR to SAINAGAR SHIRDI
PVR SNSI EXP (11002)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
B1
7
A1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
 
16
 
17
 
Train Schedule: PVR SNSI EXP (11002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PVRPANDHARPURSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2MLBMODNIMB13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)30
3KWVKURDUVADI13:55 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)52
4KEMKEM14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)70
5JEURJEUR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)86
6PRWDPAREWADI15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)112
7BGVNBHIGWAN15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)133
8DDDAUND JN16:05 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)161
9ANGAHMADNAGAR17:30 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)245
10BAPBELAPUR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)312
11PBPUNTAMBA19:10 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)332
12SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDI20:30 (Day 1)Destination348
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :