ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jun-2017 04:16:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TUTARI EXPRESS (11003)
DADAR to SAWANTWADI ROAD
TUTARI EXPRESS (11003)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TUTARI EXPRESS (11003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource00:05 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE00:27 (Day 1)00:30 (Day 1)25
3PNVLPANVEL01:15 (Day 1)01:20 (Day 1)60
4ROHAROHA02:48 (Day 1)02:53 (Day 1)137
5MNIMANGAON03:18 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)180
6VEERVEER03:36 (Day 1)03:38 (Day 1)203
7KHEDKHED04:42 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)275
8CHICHIPLUN05:18 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)316
9SVXSAVARDA05:44 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)342
10AVRDARAVALI ROAD06:00 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)356
11SGRSANGMESHWAR06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)376
12RNRATNAGIRI07:00 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)422
13ADVIADAVALI07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)467
14VIDVILAVADE08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)488
15RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)511
16VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)535
17NANNANDGAON ROAD09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)556
18KKWKANKAVALI09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)578
19SNDDSINDHUDURG10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)603
20KUDLKUDAL10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)617
21SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD12:00 (Day 1)Destination647
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :