ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:46:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJYA RANI EXP (11003)
DADAR to SAWANTWADI ROAD
RAJYA RANI EXP (11003)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RAJYA RANI EXP (11003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource00:05 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE00:27 (Day 1)00:30 (Day 1)25
3PNVLPANVEL01:15 (Day 1)01:20 (Day 1)60
4ROHAROHA02:48 (Day 1)02:53 (Day 1)137
5MNIMANGAON03:28 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)180
6VEERVEER03:46 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)203
7KHEDKHED04:28 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)275
8CHICHIPLUN04:54 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)316
9SVXSAVARDA05:14 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)342
10AVRDARAVALI ROAD05:26 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)356
11SGRSANGMESHWAR05:42 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)376
12RNRATNAGIRI06:20 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)422
13ADVIADAVALI06:56 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)467
14VIDVILAVADE07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)488
15RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)511
16VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)535
17NANNANDGAON ROAD08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)556
18KKWKANKAVALI08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)578
19SNDDSINDHUDURG08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)603
20KUDLKUDAL09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)617
21SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD10:40 (Day 1)Destination647
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :