ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:35:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJYA RANI EXP (11004)
SAWANTWADI ROAD to DADAR
RAJYA RANI EXP (11004)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RAJYA RANI EXP (11004)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SWVSAWANTWADI ROADSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2KUDLKUDAL19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)30
3SNDDSINDHUDURG19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)44
4KKWKANKAVALI19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)69
5NANNANDGAON ROAD20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)91
6VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)112
7RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)136
8VIDVILAVADE21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)159
9ADVIADAVALI21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)181
10RNRATNAGIRI22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)225
11SGRSANGMESHWAR23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)272
12AVRDARAVALI ROAD23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)291
13SVXSAVARDA23:42 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)305
14CHICHIPLUN23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)331
15KHEDKHED00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)372
16VEERVEER01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)444
17MNIMANGAON02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)468
18PNVLPANVEL04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)587
19TNATHANE05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)622
20DRDADAR06:45 (Day 2)Destination647
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :