ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:04:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHALUKYA EXP (11006)
PUDUCHERRY to DADAR
CHALUKYA EXP (11006)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B2
5
B1
6
A1
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: CHALUKYA EXP (11006)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PDYPUDUCHERRYSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2VMVILLUPURAM JN21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)38
3TRKTIRUKOILUR21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)72
4TNMTIRUVANNAMALAI22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)106
5PRLPOLUR23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)137
6ARVARNI ROAD23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)153
7VLRVELLORE CANT23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)188
8KPDKATPADI JN01:00 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)198
9JTJJOLARPETTAI02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)282
10BWTBANGARAPET03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)360
11KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)416
12BANDBANASWADI05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)424
13YPRYESVANTPUR JN06:00 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)439
14TKTUMKUR07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)503
15TTRTIPTUR08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)573
16ASKARSIKERE JN09:10 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)599
17DRUKADUR09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)638
18RRBBIRUR JN10:03 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)644
19DVGDAVANGERE11:43 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)759
20HRRHARIHAR12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)772
21RNRRANIBENNUR12:38 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)795
22HVRHAVERI13:13 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)827
23UBLHUBLI JN15:15 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)902
24DWRDHARWAR15:38 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)922
25LWRALNAVAR JN16:18 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)959
26LDLONDA JN17:08 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)993
27BGMBELGAUM18:03 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1044
28GPBGHATPRABHA18:54 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1102
29KUDKUDACHI19:39 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1148
30MRJMIRAJ JN20:45 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1181
31SLISANGLI21:02 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1188
32TKRTAKARI21:39 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1230
33KRDKARAD22:09 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1256
34STRSATARA23:07 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1315
35PUNEPUNE JN02:10 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)1460
36LNLLONAVALA03:19 (Day 3)03:20 (Day 3)1524
37KYNKALYAN JN04:47 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)1598
38DRDADAR05:45 (Day 3)Destination1643
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :