ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:30:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DECCAN EXPRESS (11007)
MUMBAI CST to PUNE JN
DECCAN EXPRESS (11007)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D1
9
D2
10
D3
11
D4
12
D5
13
D
14
D
15
C1
16
C2
17
GRD
Train Schedule: DECCAN EXPRESS (11007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)34
4KYNKALYAN JN07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)54
5NRLNERAL08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)87
6KJTKARJAT08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)100
7KADKHANDALA09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)124
8LNLLONAVALA09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)128
9TGNTALEGAON10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)158
10KKKHADKI10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)186
11SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)190
12PUNEPUNE JN11:05 (Day 1)Destination192
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :