ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 20:54:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DECCAN EXPRESS (11008)
PUNE JN to MUMBAI CST
DECCAN EXPRESS (11008)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
C2
3
C1
4
 
5
 
6
D5
7
D4
8
D3
9
D2
10
D1
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
Train Schedule: DECCAN EXPRESS (11008)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR15:35 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)3
3KKKHADKI15:42 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)7
4TGNTALEGAON16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)35
5LNLLONAVALA16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)64
6KADKHANDALA16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)68
7KJTKARJAT17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)92
8KYNKALYAN JN18:18 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)139
9TNATHANE18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)159
10DRDADAR19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)183
11CSTMMUMBAI CST19:35 (Day 1)Destination192
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :