ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:07:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SINHAGAD EXP (11009)
MUMBAI CST to PUNE JN
SINHAGAD EXP (11009)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D5
5
D3
6
D4
7
D2
8
D1
9
C1
10
D
11
D
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
D
16
D
17
D
18
D
19
GRD
Train Schedule: SINHAGAD EXP (11009)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR14:41 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)34
4KYNKALYAN JN15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)54
5KJTKARJAT16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)100
6KADKHANDALA16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)124
7LNLLONAVALA17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)128
8CCHCHINCHVAD17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)176
9PMPPIMPRI17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)178
10KKKHADKI18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)186
11SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)190
12PUNEPUNE JN18:40 (Day 1)Destination192
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :