ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2017 08:59:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SINHAGAD EXP (11010)
PUNE JN to MUMBAI CST
SINHAGAD EXP (11010)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
C1
12
D1
13
D2
14
D4
15
D3
16
D5
17
 
18
 
19
 
Train Schedule: SINHAGAD EXP (11010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR06:10 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)3
3KKKHADKI06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)7
4PMPPIMPRI06:28 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)15
5CCHCHINCHVAD06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)17
6LNLLONAVALA07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)64
7KADKHANDALA07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)68
8KJTKARJAT07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)92
9KYNKALYAN JN08:42 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)139
10DRDADAR09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)183
11CSTMMUMBAI CST09:53 (Day 1)Destination192
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :