ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:19:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SINHAGAD EXP (11010)
PUNE JN to MUMBAI CST
SINHAGAD EXP (11010)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
C1
12
D1
13
D2
14
D4
15
D3
16
D5
17
D
18
D
19
GRD
Train Schedule: SINHAGAD EXP (11010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR06:10 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)3
3KKKHADKI06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)7
4PMPPIMPRI06:28 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)15
5CCHCHINCHVAD06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)17
6LNLLONAVALA07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)64
7KADKHANDALA07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)68
8KJTKARJAT07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)92
9KYNKALYAN JN08:42 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)139
10DRDADAR09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)183
11CSTMMUMBAI CST09:53 (Day 1)Destination192
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :