ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2016 09:27:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT NANDED EXP (11011)
LOKMANYATILAK T to H SAHIB NANDED
LTT NANDED EXP (11011)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
B2
11
B1
12
S6
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: LTT NANDED EXP (11011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource12:05 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)38
4LNLLONAVALA14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)112
5PUNEPUNE JN15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)176
6KWVKURDUVADI18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)361
7BTWBARSI TOWN19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)398
8UMDUSMANABAD19:46 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)435
9LURLATUR21:20 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)514
10LTRRLATUR ROAD22:15 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)547
11PNFPANGAON23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)574
12PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH00:40 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)610
13GNHGANGAKHER01:24 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)639
14PBNPARBHANI JN02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)674
15PAUPURNA JN03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)702
16NEDH SAHIB NANDED04:45 (Day 2)Destination733
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :