Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Oct-2014 19:56:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator LTT NANDED EXP (11011)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 1480Rs 1030Rs 380Rs 205
Distance: 733 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 11011 (LTT NANDED EXP)
Running Days: WED Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource12:05 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)38
4LNLLONAVALA14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)112
5PUNEPUNE JN15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)176
6KWVKURDUVADI18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)361
7BTWBARSI TOWN19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)398
8UMDUSMANABAD19:46 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)435
9LURLATUR21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)514
10LTRRLATUR ROAD22:20 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)547
11PNFPANGAON23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)574
12PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH00:40 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)610
13GNHGANGAKHER01:24 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)639
14PBNPARBHANI JN02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)674
15PAUPURNA JN03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)702
16NEDH SAHIB NANDED04:45 (Day 2)Destination733
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :