ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:22:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NED LTT EXPRESS (11012)
H SAHIB NANDED to LOKMANYATILAK T
NED LTT EXPRESS (11012)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
B2
11
B1
12
S6
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: NED LTT EXPRESS (11012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2PAUPURNA JN06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)31
3PBNPARBHANI JN07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)59
4GNHGANGAKHER08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)94
5PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH09:20 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)123
6PNFPANGAON10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)159
7LTRRLATUR ROAD11:20 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)186
8LURLATUR12:10 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)219
9UMDUSMANABAD13:45 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)298
10BTWBARSI TOWN14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)335
11KWVKURDUVADI15:15 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)372
12PUNEPUNE JN19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)557
13LNLLONAVALA20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)621
14KYNKALYAN JN22:27 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)695
15TNATHANE22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)715
16LTTLOKMANYATILAK T23:45 (Day 1)Destination733
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :