ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:01:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
COIMBATORE EXP (11013)
LOKMANYATILAK T to COIMBATORE JN
COIMBATORE EXP (11013)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
B4
7
B3
8
B2
9
B1
10
S11
11
PC
12
S10
13
S9
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: COIMBATORE EXP (11013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource22:35 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN23:13 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)38
4PUNEPUNE JN01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)176
5KWVKURDUVADI04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)361
6SURSOLAPUR JN06:25 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)440
7DUDDUDHANI07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)503
8GURGANAGAPUR ROAD08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)526
9GRGULBARGA08:46 (Day 2)08:48 (Day 2)553
10SDBSHAHABAD09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)579
11WADIWADI09:55 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)589
12YGYADGIR10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)628
13KSNKRISHNA10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)672
14RCRAICHUR11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)697
15MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)725
16ADADONI12:48 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)766
17GTLGUNTAKAL JN13:50 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)818
18GYGOOTY14:28 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)846
19KLUKALLURU14:58 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)876
20ATPANANTAPUR15:33 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)903
21DMMDHARMAVARAM JN16:50 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)937
22SSPNSAI P NILAYAM17:26 (Day 2)17:28 (Day 2)970
23HUPHINDUPUR18:18 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1027
24GBDGAURIBIDANUR18:44 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1051
25BNCEBANGALORE EAST21:08 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1130
26SBCBANGALORE CY JN21:50 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1137
27BNCBANGALORE CANT22:20 (Day 2)22:22 (Day 2)1142
28HSRAHOSUR23:13 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1197
29DPJDHARMAPURI00:43 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)1289
30OMLOMALUR03:08 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)1344
31SASALEM JN03:35 (Day 3)03:40 (Day 3)1355
32EDERODE JN04:40 (Day 3)04:45 (Day 3)1418
33TUPTIRUPPUR05:28 (Day 3)05:30 (Day 3)1468
34CBECOIMBATORE JN07:00 (Day 3)Destination1518
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :