ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 17:54:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LOKMANYA TT EXP (11014)
COIMBATORE JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
LOKMANYA TT EXP (11014)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
B4
7
B3
8
B2
9
B1
10
S11
11
PC
12
S10
13
S9
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: LOKMANYA TT EXP (11014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource08:55 (Day 1)0
2TUPTIRUPPUR09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)51
3EDERODE JN10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)101
4SASALEM JN11:20 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)164
5OMLOMALUR11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)175
6DPJDHARMAPURI12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)230
7HSRAHOSUR14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)322
8SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN15:45 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)381
9BNCBANGALORE CANT16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)386
10HUPHINDUPUR18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)491
11SSPNSAI P NILAYAM19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)549
12DMMDHARMAVARAM JN20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)582
13ATPANANTAPUR20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)616
14KLUKALLURU21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)643
15GYGOOTY22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)673
16GTLGUNTAKAL JN22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)701
17ADADONI23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)753
18MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD00:02 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)794
19RCRAICHUR00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)822
20KSNKRISHNA00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)847
21YGYADGIR01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)891
22WADIWADI03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)929
23SDBSHAHABAD03:17 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)940
24GRGULBARGA03:40 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)966
25GURGANAGAPUR ROAD04:09 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)993
26DUDDUDHANI04:28 (Day 2)04:29 (Day 2)1016
27SURSOLAPUR JN05:50 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)1079
28KWVKURDUVADI07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)1158
29DDDAUND JN09:25 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1267
30PUNEPUNE JN10:35 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)1343
31KYNKALYAN JN13:13 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)1481
32TNATHANE13:38 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1501
33LTTLOKMANYATILAK T14:30 (Day 2)Destination1518
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :