ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:23:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KUSHINAGAR EXP (11015)
LOKMANYATILAK T to GORAKHPUR JN
KUSHINAGAR EXP (11015)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B2
6
B1
7
S14
8
S13
9
PC
10
S12
11
S11
12
S10
13
S9
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: KUSHINAGAR EXP (11015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource22:45 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN23:25 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)38
4KSRAKASARA00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)105
5IGPIGATPURI01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)121
6DVLDEVLALI02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)166
7NKNASIK ROAD02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)172
8MMRMANMAD JN03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)245
9NGNNANDGAON03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)270
10CSNCHALISGAON JN04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)312
11PCPACHORA JN04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)357
12JLJALGAON JN05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)405
13BSLBHUSAVAL JN05:35 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)429
14RVRAVER06:20 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)463
15BAUBURHANPUR06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)483
16NPNRNEPANAGAR06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)510
17KNWKHANDWA08:55 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)552
18KKNKHIRKIYA09:45 (Day 2)09:47 (Day 2)628
19HDHARDA10:12 (Day 2)10:14 (Day 2)660
20TBNTIMARNI10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)674
21ETITARSI JN11:50 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)736
22HBDHOSHANGABAD12:13 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)753
23MDDPMANDI DIP13:07 (Day 2)13:09 (Day 2)805
24HBJHABIBGANJ13:26 (Day 2)13:28 (Day 2)821
25BPLBHOPAL JN13:50 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)827
26BHSVIDISHA14:33 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)881
27BAQGANJ BASODA15:03 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)920
28BINABINA JN16:25 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)966
29LARLALITPUR17:28 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1028
30BABBABINA18:18 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1093
31JHSJHANSI JN19:10 (Day 2)19:22 (Day 2)1118
32CGNCHIRGAON19:48 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1150
33AITAIT20:33 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)1207
34ORAIORAI21:08 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1232
35KPIKALPI21:28 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1266
36PHNPOKHRAYAN21:48 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1280
37BZMBHIMSEN23:36 (Day 2)23:38 (Day 2)1324
38CNBKANPUR CENTRAL00:10 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)1338
39ONUNNAO JN00:42 (Day 3)00:44 (Day 3)1355
40LKOLUCKNOW NR01:45 (Day 3)01:55 (Day 3)1412
41BBKBARABANKI JN02:38 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)1440
42GDGONDA JN04:00 (Day 3)04:05 (Day 3)1528
43MURMANKAPUR JN04:34 (Day 3)04:36 (Day 3)1557
44BVBABHNAN04:56 (Day 3)04:58 (Day 3)1587
45BSTBASTI05:35 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)1618
46KLDKHALILABAD06:08 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)1648
47GKPGORAKHPUR JN07:10 (Day 3)Destination1682
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :