ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:18:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KUSHINAGAR EXP (11016)
GORAKHPUR JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
KUSHINAGAR EXP (11016)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
PC
15
S12
16
S13
17
S14
18
B1
19
B2
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: KUSHINAGAR EXP (11016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2KLDKHALILABAD19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)35
3BSTBASTI20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)65
4BVBABHNAN20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)95
5MURMANKAPUR JN21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)126
6GDGONDA JN21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)154
7BBKBARABANKI JN23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)243
8LKOLUCKNOW NR00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)271
9ONUNNAO JN01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)327
10CNBKANPUR CENTRAL02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)345
11BZMBHIMSEN02:51 (Day 2)02:53 (Day 2)358
12PHNPOKHRAYAN03:31 (Day 2)03:33 (Day 2)403
13KPIKALPI03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)417
14ORAIORAI04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)451
15AITAIT04:42 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)475
16CGNCHIRGAON05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)533
17JHSJHANSI JN07:05 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)564
18BABBABINA07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)590
19LARLALITPUR08:26 (Day 2)08:28 (Day 2)654
20BINABINA JN09:45 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)717
21BAQGANJ BASODA10:22 (Day 2)10:24 (Day 2)763
22BHSVIDISHA10:52 (Day 2)10:54 (Day 2)802
23BPLBHOPAL JN11:55 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)855
24HBJHABIBGANJ12:10 (Day 2)12:12 (Day 2)861
25MDDPMANDI DIP12:27 (Day 2)12:29 (Day 2)878
26HBDHOSHANGABAD13:17 (Day 2)13:19 (Day 2)929
27ETITARSI JN13:50 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)947
28TBNTIMARNI14:53 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1008
29HDHARDA15:08 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1023
30KKNKHIRKIYA15:32 (Day 2)15:34 (Day 2)1054
31TLVTALVADYA16:36 (Day 2)16:38 (Day 2)1115
32KNWKHANDWA17:15 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1130
33NPNRNEPANAGAR17:53 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1173
34BAUBURHANPUR18:18 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1199
35RVRAVER18:36 (Day 2)18:38 (Day 2)1220
36BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:10 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1254
37JLJALGAON JN19:43 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1278
38PCPACHORA JN20:16 (Day 2)20:18 (Day 2)1326
39CSNCHALISGAON JN21:08 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1371
40NGNNANDGAON21:53 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1413
41MMRMANMAD JN22:15 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1438
42NKNASIK ROAD23:18 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1511
43DVLDEVLALI23:28 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1517
44IGPIGATPURI01:18 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)1561
45KYNKALYAN JN03:12 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)1645
46TNATHANE03:33 (Day 3)03:35 (Day 3)1665
47LTTLOKMANYATILAK T04:20 (Day 3)Destination1682
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :