ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:56:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT KARAIKAL EX (11017)
LOKMANYATILAK T to KARAIKAL
LTT KARAIKAL EX (11017)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
B2
12
B1
13
S6
14
S5
15
S4
16
S3
17
S2
18
S1
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: LTT KARAIKAL EX (11017)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource12:05 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)38
4LNLLONAVALA14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)112
5PUNEPUNE JN15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)176
6SURSOLAPUR JN19:35 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)440
7GRGULBARGA21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)553
8WADIWADI22:35 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)589
9YGYADGIR23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)628
10RCRAICHUR00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)697
11MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)725
12GTLGUNTAKAL JN02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)818
13GYGOOTY02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)846
14TUTADIPATRI03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)894
15YAYERRAGUNTLA04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)963
16HXCUDDAPAH04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)1002
17RURENIGUNTA JN08:05 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)1127
18AJJARAKKONAM09:18 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1200
19MSCHENNAI EGMORE11:00 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1274
20TBMTAMBARAM11:38 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1299
21CGLCHENGALPATTU12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1330
22VMVILLUPURAM JN13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1432
23TDPRTIRUPADRIPULYUR14:23 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1475
24CDMCHIDAMBARAM14:58 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1517
25SYSIRKAZHI15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1534
26MVMAYILADUTURAI J15:43 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1554
27TVRTHIRUVARUR JN16:55 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1593
28NGTNAGAPPATTINAM17:38 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1616
29NCRNAGORE17:53 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1623
30KIKKARAIKAL18:45 (Day 2)Destination1634
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :